Hodowla psów rasowych - Dilorini

Wystawy

Wstecz
Data Wystawa Klasa Zdobyte tytuły Sędzia Zdjęcia
2012 08 19 CAC Nowy Sącz (PL) Championów 1 Dosk, CWC, BOS, BOB, III BOG Andzrej Zamoyski (PL) .
2012 06 17 CACIB Kraków (PL) Championów 1 Dosk, CWC, BOS, CACIB Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL) .
2012 06 16 CAC Kraków (PL) Championów 1 Dosk, CWC, BOS Leos Jancik (CZ) .
2012 05 06 CAC Banska Bystrica (SK) Championów CAC, BOB Vojtek Vlastislav (SK) .
2012 02 12 CACIB Rzeszów (PL) Championów CWC Cristian Stefanescu (RO) .
2011 04 17 Ukończyła Grand Championat Rumunii
CACIB Satu Mare (RO) Championów CACL, CACIB Cristian Stefanescu (RO) .
2011 04 16 Ukończyła Championat Rumunii oraz Interchampionat C.I.B.
CACIB Satu Mare (RO) Championów CACL, CACIB Zsolt Csaba Lokodi (RO) .
2011 03 20 CACIB Katowice Otwarta CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB Gerard JIPPING (NL) .
2011 02 20 CACIB Rzeszów Championów CWC, BOS, CACIB Mariola Semik .
2011 02 18 East Cup Presov (SK) Championów CAC, res.CACIB, vice EAST WINNER 2011 Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) .
2010 08 22 CAC Nowy Targ Otwarta CWC, BOS, BOB Andrzej Tyburczyk .
2010 07 25 CACIB Split (HR) Otwarta CAC, res.CACIB (=CACIB) Alexey Belkin (RUS) .
2010 07 24 CAC Split (HR) Otwarta CAC Phyllis Poduschka Aigner (A) .
2010 07 23 CACIB Split (HR) Otwarta res.CAC Jasna Matejcic (HR) .
2010 07 22 CAC Split (HR) Otwarta CAC Marit Sunde (N) .
2010 07 17 CACIB Szombathely (H) Otwarta CAC Jozef Hartich (D) .
2010 05 02 Ukończyła Championat Słowacji
CAC Banska Bystrica(SK) Otwarta CAC Katarzyna Fiszdon .
2010 04 10 CAC Ostrava (CZ) Pośrednia res.CAC Otakar Vondrous (CZ) .
2010 03 27 CAC Nitra (SK) Otwarta CAC Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska .
2010 02 19 East Cup Presov (SK) Pośrednia CAC Catalan Luis (PT) .
2010 02 14 Ukończyła Championat Polski
CACIB Rzeszów Pośrednia CWC, BOS, CACIB Petr Rehanek (CZ) .
2009 12 06 CACIB Nitra (SK) Pośrednia CAC Zake Ligita (LV) .
2009 12 05 CACIB Nitra (SK) Pośrednia res.CAC Grzegorz Robak .
2009 11 14 CACIB Kielce Pośrednia CWC Maciej Kozber .
2009 10 08 World Dog Show Bratislava (SK) Młodzieży lok. Trzecia !!!!! Paloheimo Annukka (FIN) .
2009 08 02 CAC Zakopane Pośrednia CWC, BOS, BOB, II BOG Marek Słowik .
2009 07 26 Ukończyła Młodzieżowy Championat Chorwacji
CACIB Split (HR) Młodzieży Zw.Mł., Best Junior Jorge Nallem (UY) .
2009 07 25 CAC Split (HR) Młodzieży Zw.Mł., Best Junior Hans V. D. Berg (NL) .
2009 07 23 CAC Split (HR) Młodzieży Zw.Mł., Best Junior Barbka Novak (SLO) .
2009 06 28 CACIB Kraków Młodzieży Zw.Mł., Best Junior Anatolij Zhuk (BLR) .
2009 04 04 CAC Ostrava (CZ) Młodzieży CAJC, Najlepsza Młoda Suka Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) .
2009 03 22 Ukończyła Młodzieżowy Championat Polski
CACIB Katowice Młodzieży Zw.Mł., Best Junior, Qualification Cruft's 2010 Sean Delmar (IRL) .
2009 03 15 CAC Jarosław Młodzieży Zw.Mł., Best Junior, BOB Jerzy Prywiński .
2009 02 08 CACIB Rzeszów Młodzieży Zw.Mł., Best Junior Barbara Larska .
2008 11 16 CAC Kielce Szczeniąt Best Puppy Iwona Matuszewska .
2008 09 21 CAC-Club Łódź Baby Best Baby, III BIS BABY Anatolij Zhuk (BLR) .